LM 100 CHERRIES

Date of Birth:
4/14/2020
Description:
Genetic powerhouse and first heifer by CENTURY, the only son of 3S Danica.
Nickname:
LECHE
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
LM Longhorns
Breeder:
LM Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
TBD
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Incorporate Type:
Raised