LM NAVAJO RUG

Date of Birth:
5/18/2021
Description:
Like Diet Coke and Mentos, we can't get enough heifers from the magical combination of Touchdown & Tari Graves. Like Jerry Jeff said "you'll never find nothing like a hand-painted Navajo!"
Nickname:
Katie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
LM Longhorns
Breeder:
LM Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
141
Reg #1:
Pending
Incorporate Type:
Raised

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTCC 02707/08/202212/31/2022  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip29.125004/08/2022