LM BLACK BEAUTY 100

Date of Birth:
1/3/2022
Description:
Wonderful black / white calf by CENTURY 100 and out of a colordul black and white dam from the core of HH and RM breeding.
Nickname:
Hello
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
LM Longhorns
Breeder:
LM Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
TBD
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Incorporate Type:
Raised