LM BLACK BEAUTY 100

Date of Birth:
1/3/2022
Description:
Wonderful black calf by CENTURY 100 and out of a colorful black and white dam from the core of HH and RM breeding. No telling what those horns are capable of. Buying heifers like this,, "you can't get hurt falling out of a 1st floor window."
Nickname:
Hello
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
LM Longhorns
Breeder:
LM Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
12
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
Consigned to 2023 MCCOMBS FIESTA SALE
Incorporate Type:
Raised