HELM TC BOLD ALI

Date of Birth:
4/24/2011
Description:
Like her full sister "Helm TC Bold Ali" - This girl defines femininity. "Top Caliber" is really throwing the horn on his females as indicated by his progeny that are consigned to the 2012 Legacy Sale. We could not be more excited about this girl and her comparable full sister "Helm TC Bold Cali" who will both be over 30" ttt @ 12 months as they continue their current rate. Wonder what they will be at 24 months. Legacy 2013 maybe?.
Nickname:
TC X BG (FRECKLES)
Sex:
Female