LM ELIZA

Date of Birth:
4/21/2017
Description:
Half sister to 3S Danica, and another great heifer out of 3S Touchdown Tari.
Nickname:
Elizard
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Lucky Mountain Ranch
Breeder:
3S Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
67
Reg #1:
274799
For Sale:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceWS Hydro 07/04/201912/31/2019  
Natural ServiceTHE BEAST03/05/201905/01/2019  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip59.125011/12/2019  
Tip to Tip50.500002/20/2019  
Tip to Tip41.000008/22/2018